Aaron Wayne Poe

Show Map
Show Image
1425 S KIOWA DR, OLATHE, KS 66062
Address Date : (06/10/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dakota Michael Lee Heaton
Dakota Michael Lee Heaton
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron Wayne Poe
Avery Lee Sulivan Belibei
Avery Lee Sulivan Belibei
1418 SW BYRON ST APT 8, TOPEKA, KS 66604

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Sex

Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/25/1976

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 3 IN

Weight : 220

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-TRIBAL BRACELET
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-FLAMES
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-JAPENESE SUN
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-CHINESE KANJI AZTEC SYMBOL OF SUN & "ROMANS 6:23"
  • tattoo-Hand, left-RING FINGER
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-BRACELET & FIRE
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-CHINESE SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-BRACELET/FIRE
  • tattoo-Hand, left-FINGERS: RING
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-ROMANS 6:23
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-UPPER: JAPENESE SUN
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-CHINESE KANJI AZTEC SYMBOL OF SUN
  • tattoo-Finger(s), left hand-RING

Offenses

Offense Description : INDECENT LIBERTIES W/CHILD: >14<16; LEWD FONDLING OR TOUCHING

Conviction Date : 05/17/2001

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 3503 (A)(1)

County : Miami

Date Offense : 02/22/2001

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

City : PAOLA

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 3/11/2002

End of Registration : 3/11/2027

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

POE, AARON W

Vehicle Info

Year : 2001
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Expressfullsizevan
Style : Van
Color : BlueDark
Plate Number : 772GVB
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Dakota Michael Lee Heaton
Dakota Michael Lee Heaton
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron Wayne Poe
Avery Lee Sulivan Belibei
Avery Lee Sulivan Belibei
1418 SW BYRON ST APT 8, TOPEKA, KS 66604

Currently Aaron Wayne Poe could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Poe's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Poe is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.