Aaron Adrian Perez

Show Map
Show Image
1914 N 76 DR APT 3, KANSAS CITY, KS 66112
Address Date : (10/31/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Theodore James Purdy
Theodore James Purdy
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron Adrian Perez
David Wilson Bonney
David Wilson Bonney
LARNED CORRECTIONAL MENTAL HEALTH FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/11/1988
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 165
Race : White
Ethnicity : H
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-ANKLE, LEFT-1.5 SCAR
  • tattoo-Neck-"PENNY" LINCOLN HEAD PENNY. DAUGHTERS NAME IS PENNY.
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-SIGN FOR MOLECULE, SONS NAME IS ADAM.
  • tattoo-Neck-"ROSARY" AROUND NECK AND DOWN CHEST.
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-ROSARY
  • tattoo-Chest-"FLORENCE" MOTHERS NAME ON RIGHT SIDE

Offenses

Offense Description : Distribute opiates, opium, narcotics or stimulant; Unknown quantity
Conviction Date : 05/11/2018
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5705 (a)(1)
County : Wyandotte
Date Offense : 11/21/2013
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : KANSAS CITY
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 7/27/2018
End of Registration : 5/11/2033
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

PEREZ, AARON ADRIEN
PEREZ, AARON ADRIN
PEREZ, ARRON ADRIAN
PEREZ, JUAN
ZAMORA, JUAN
ZUMORA, JUAN

Vehicle Info

Year :
Make : Mitsubishi
Model : Galant
Style : Hardtop4Door
Color : White
Plate Number : TEMP
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Theodore James Purdy
Theodore James Purdy
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron Adrian Perez
David Wilson Bonney
David Wilson Bonney
LARNED CORRECTIONAL MENTAL HEALTH FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron Adrian Perez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Adrian Perez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Adrian Perez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.