Adam Wayne Bridges

Show Map
Show Image
24774 187TH ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048
Address Date : (01/16/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Earl Moore
Richard Earl Moore
LARNED CORRECTIONAL MENTAL HEALTH FACILITY, , KS 0
Adam Wayne Bridges
Nolberto Calderon Jr
Nolberto Calderon Jr
1523 N 45TH TER, KANSAS CITY, KS 66102

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/18/1971
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 10 IN
Weight : 240
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-HEART W/BARBWIRE/ LIVE/ PICTURE OF DEVIL/ HOT
  • tattoo-Back-WYLIE COYOTE
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-HEART W/LIVE OR DIE/ PICTURE OF DEVIL/ HOT

Offenses

Offense Description : INDECENT SOLICITATION OF A CHILD >14<16 SEXUAL ACT
Conviction Date : 01/17/2002
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3510 (A)(1)
County : Douglas
Date Offense : 06/03/2001
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 14
City : LAWRENCE
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 2/15/2002
End of Registration : 2/15/2027
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

BRIDGES, ADAM
BRUDGES, ADAM
BRDIGES, ADAM W

Vehicle Info

Year : 2010
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Style : Pickup
Color : BlueDark
Plate Number : 255LGU
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Richard Earl Moore
Richard Earl Moore
LARNED CORRECTIONAL MENTAL HEALTH FACILITY, , KS 0
Adam Wayne Bridges
Nolberto Calderon Jr
Nolberto Calderon Jr
1523 N 45TH TER, KANSAS CITY, KS 66102

Currently Adam Wayne Bridges could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Wayne Bridges's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Wayne Bridges is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.