Aaron James Larson

LANSING CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, KS
Address Date : (03/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Leron Lance Hardridge
Leron Lance Hardridge
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron James Larson
Christopher Michael Affolter
Christopher Michael Affolter
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Drug

Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/19/1984

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 10 IN

Weight : 205

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-SKULL
  • tattoo-Back-"LARSON"
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-"SMOKE EM"
  • tattoo-Back-'CARSON'
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-'SMOKE EM', SKULL

Offenses

Offense Description : Attempted distribute certain stimulant; < 3.5 grams

Conviction Date : 09/09/2016

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 5705 (a3)(d1)(A)

County : Jackson

Date Offense : 04/02/2016

Victim Sex : Not Applicable

Victim Age : ;

City : HOLTON

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/25/2016

End of Registration : 9/9/2031

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

LARSON, AARON J
Nearby Offenders
Leron Lance Hardridge
Leron Lance Hardridge
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron James Larson
Christopher Michael Affolter
Christopher Michael Affolter
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron James Larson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Larson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Larson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.