Adam Michael Knapp

Show Map
Show Image
710 S OAK ST, GARDNER, KS 66030
Address Date : (10/31/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thaddeus Homer Keeling Jr
Thaddeus Homer Keeling Jr
FINNEY COUNTY JAIL, , KS 0
Adam Michael Knapp
Daryl Wesley Mccoy
Daryl Wesley Mccoy
201 S MAIN ST, DIGHTON, KS 67839

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Sex

Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/30/1977

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 240

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Abdomen-SURGICAL
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-SCORPION & TRIBAL W/ "HOJK"

Offenses

Offense Description : INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH A CHILD

Conviction Date : 03/25/1999

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 3503

County : Douglas

Date Offense : 01/01/1998

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15

City : LAWRENCE

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 7/17/2001

End of Registration : 7/17/2026

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

KNAPP, ADAM M

Vehicle Info

Year : 2016
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Traverse
Style : CarryAll
Color : Purple
Plate Number : 274GVT
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Thaddeus Homer Keeling Jr
Thaddeus Homer Keeling Jr
FINNEY COUNTY JAIL, , KS 0
Adam Michael Knapp
Daryl Wesley Mccoy
Daryl Wesley Mccoy
201 S MAIN ST, DIGHTON, KS 67839

Currently Adam Michael Knapp could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Knapp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Knapp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.