Aaron Antonio Safford Jr

Show Map
Show Image
406 E FIFTH ST, COFFEYVILLE, KS 67337
Address Date : (11/05/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aureliano Julian Gonsalez
Aureliano Julian Gonsalez
1013 JEFFERSON ST, GREAT BEND, KS 67530
Aaron Antonio Safford Jr
Casey Leonard Becker
Casey Leonard Becker
1618 S MISSION RD, WICHITA, KS 67207

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Violent

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/21/1974
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Description : Attempted aggravated assault; Use of a deadly weapon
Conviction Date : 03/13/2016
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5412 (b)(1)
County : Montgomery
Date Offense : 12/10/2015
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 34
City : COFFEYVILLE
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 3/16/2016
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

SAFFORD, AARON
SAFFORD, AARON A
SAFFORD, AARON ANTONIO
STAFFORD, AARON ANTONIO
HUSTON, DEREK
HUSTON, DEREK JWAN
Nearby Offenders
Aureliano Julian Gonsalez
Aureliano Julian Gonsalez
1013 JEFFERSON ST, GREAT BEND, KS 67530
Aaron Antonio Safford Jr
Casey Leonard Becker
Casey Leonard Becker
1618 S MISSION RD, WICHITA, KS 67207

Currently Aaron Antonio Safford Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Antonio Safford Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Antonio Safford Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.