Adam L Beckner

Show Map
Show Image
1304 OAK ST, HAYS, KS 67601
Address Date : (11/01/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ernest Bradley Hobbs
Ernest Bradley Hobbs
19825 EVANS RD, TONGANOXIE, KS 66086
Adam L Beckner
Jeffrey Dale Modig
Jeffrey Dale Modig
7715 W 95TH TER, OVERLAND PARK, KS 66212

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Violent

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/29/1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 230
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Finger(s), left hand-INDEX FINGER INCH LONG SCAR
  • scar-Chest-8 IN SCAR DOWN STERNUM
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-"KYLIE"
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-"ALEXIS", PRAYING HANDS, "LAYDEN"
  • tattoo-Hand, left-"LESS"
  • tattoo-Hand, left-BRENAYN ON RING FINGER
  • tattoo-Hand, left-PSALMS 30 ON INDEX FINGER
  • tattoo-Hand, right-"LOVED"
  • tattoo-Wrist, right-"EDEN"
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-"JAMES", "ROM. 6:23"
  • tattoo-Finger(s), left hand-INDEX FINGER-PSALMS 30
  • tattoo-Finger(s), left hand-MIDDLE FINGER-MATTHEW
  • tattoo-Wrist, right-ZAYDEN (WITH PRAYING HANDS ABOVE)
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-ROMANS 6:23
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-ALEXIS EDEN
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-KYLIE JAMES

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated battery; Unknown circumstance
Conviction Date : 10/14/2015
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5413 (b)
County : Thomas
Date Offense : 08/30/2015
City : COLBY
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/14/2015
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

BECKNER, ADAM L
BECKNER, ADAM LEE
BECKNER, ZAYDEN

Vehicle Info

Year : 2005
Make : Hyundai
Model : SantaFe
Style :
Color : Gold
Plate Number : 576KYM
Sate : KS

Year : 2018
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Cruze
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 853LAL
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Ernest Bradley Hobbs
Ernest Bradley Hobbs
19825 EVANS RD, TONGANOXIE, KS 66086
Adam L Beckner
Jeffrey Dale Modig
Jeffrey Dale Modig
7715 W 95TH TER, OVERLAND PARK, KS 66212

Currently Adam L Beckner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam L Beckner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam L Beckner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.