Abyah Ky Eteeyan

Show Map
Show Image
1710 24000 RD APT B, PARSONS, KS 67357
Address Date : (12/28/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Michael Pizzifred
John Michael Pizzifred
306 OAK ST, SIMPSON, KS 67478
Abyah Ky Eteeyan
Justin Marqule Gardner
Justin Marqule Gardner
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Violent
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/13/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 195
Race : Unknown
Ethnicity : U
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Chest-LEFT UPPER - PEYOTE, RIGHT - JESUS
  • tattoo-Neck-LEFT SIDE - J BIRD
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-FOX & LIVE
  • tattoo-Back-NATURE AMERICAN PATTERN
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-TIGER & WIRE
  • tattoo-Abdomen-FRONT LOWER - WEST SIDE TATTOO, STOMACH - THUNDERBIRD
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-ARM, LEFT, UPPER WSP TATTOO, PERSONS FACE
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-ARM, RIGHT, UPPER PIRU TATTOO
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-PIRU TATTOO
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-WSP TATTOO, PERSONS FACE

Offenses

Offense Description : Murder in the second degree; Reckless
Conviction Date : 12/11/1998
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3402 (b)
County : Shawnee
Date Offense : 04/04/1998
Victim Sex : Male
Victim Age : 38
City : TOPEKA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 6/5/2015
End of Registration : 6/12/2030
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ETEEYAN, ABYAH K
EATEEVAN, ABYAH KY
ETEEYAN, ABYAH KY
ETEEYAN, ABYAN
ETEEYAN, ABYAN K
ETEEYAN, ABYASH KY
ETEEYAN, ALAYAN K
ETEEYAN, BRIAN
ETEEYAN, LITTLE DOG
Nearby Offenders
John Michael Pizzifred
John Michael Pizzifred
306 OAK ST, SIMPSON, KS 67478
Abyah Ky Eteeyan
Justin Marqule Gardner
Justin Marqule Gardner
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Abyah Ky Eteeyan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abyah Ky Eteeyan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abyah Ky Eteeyan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.