Adam Eugene Andrews

Show Map
Show Image
756 N JOANN ST, WICHITA, KS 67203
Address Date : (10/01/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ronald William Namauu
Ronald William Namauu
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Adam Eugene Andrews
Andre Vanail James
Andre Vanail James
57 WOODMOOR CT, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Non-Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/15/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 200
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-ANACHY SYMBOL AND MUSHROOMS
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-BARB WIRE WITH A KEY HOLE, SKULL WITH HORNS
  • tattoo-Thigh, left-TRIBAL SYMBOL AND DICE
  • tattoo-Abdomen-(LEFT SIDE) PRIDE
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-TOWER AND MUSHROOM, FLAMING GHOSTS
  • tattoo-Abdomen-(RIGHT SIDE) WHITE
  • tattoo-Thigh, right-TRIBAL SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL WITH PIXIE MUSHROOM AND A RABBIT
  • tattoo-Calf, left-JESTER SKULLWITH HORNS AND AN INCOMPLETE STAR
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-REAPER WITH SHOTGUN
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-DEMON, JAIL BARS WITH RAZOR WIRE W/ KEYHOLE, 'PLAYBOY', SKULL W/ HORNS
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL ART, PIXIE, TEA CUP, MARTIAN, MUSHROOMS, RABBIT
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-PRISON TOWER, MUSHROOM, REAPER, FLAMING GHOSTS
  • tattoo-Back-REAPER WITH SHOTGUN
  • tattoo-Calf, left-SKULL WITH 5 POINT STAR, GEARS, TRIBAL
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-MUSHROOM, ANARCHY SYMBOL WITH MUSHROOMS, 'ANDREWS' WITH FLAMES, 'MR WONDERFUL'

Offenses

Offense Description : Distribute certain stimulant; < 3.5 grams
Conviction Date : 01/22/2015
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5705 (a3)(d1)(A)
County : Greenwood
Date Offense : 09/04/2014
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : EUREKA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 4/21/2015
End of Registration : 6/30/2032
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ADAM F
ANDREWS, ADAM F
ADAM J
ANDREWS, ADAM J
ADAM L
ANDREWS, ADAM L
ADAMS
ANDREWS, ADAMS
JASON
ROSS, JASON
KEENAN, JEFFEREY F
JEFFREY F
KEENAN, JEFFREY F
SCOTT
SCOTT
JACKSON, SCOTT
MICHAELSON, SCOTT
SHANE
MICHAEL, SHANE
Nearby Offenders
Ronald William Namauu
Ronald William Namauu
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Adam Eugene Andrews
Andre Vanail James
Andre Vanail James
57 WOODMOOR CT, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048

Currently Adam Eugene Andrews could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Eugene Andrews's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Eugene Andrews is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.