Abdurrauf R Sahih

Show Map
Show Image
5310 FARLEY LN, MERRIAM, KS 66203
Address Date : (01/25/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Bragg
David Bragg
1200 PERSHING DR, JUNCTION CITY, KS 66441
Abdurrauf R Sahih
Jordan Lee Ellis
Jordan Lee Ellis
1238 CENTRAL AVE APT 3W, KANSAS CITY, KS 66104

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/14/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 215
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Forearm, left-
  • tattoo-Calf, left-GRIM REAPER
  • tattoo-Calf, right-ROSEBUSH
  • tattoo-Knee, right-DAGGER W/ HEART
  • tattoo-Leg, left (non-specific)-WIZARD & CRYSTAL BALL
  • tattoo-Back-WIZARD W/ CRYSTAL BALL
  • tattoo-Shoulder, left-WIZARD W/ CRYSTAL BALL
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-3 HEARTS, SPIDER WEB & "DEATH"
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-HEART, ROSES, "CATHERINE", SCROLL, CROSS, & GARGOYLE
  • tattoo-Chest-2 HEARTS
  • tattoo-Hand, left-MARK
  • tattoo-Leg, right (non-specific)-WIZARD COMING OUT OF CRYSTAL BALL

Offenses

Offense Description : RAPE IN THE 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 07/15/1995
State : New York
Statute : 130.35
County : CHEMUNG
Date Offense : 02/17/1995
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 18
City : ELMIRA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 3/18/2015
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

SAHIH, ABDUR RAUF
RUSSELL, JASON C

Vehicle Info

Year : 2007
Make : Lincoln
Model : MKZ
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 549JSV
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
David Bragg
David Bragg
1200 PERSHING DR, JUNCTION CITY, KS 66441
Abdurrauf R Sahih
Jordan Lee Ellis
Jordan Lee Ellis
1238 CENTRAL AVE APT 3W, KANSAS CITY, KS 66104

Currently Abdurrauf R Sahih could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdurrauf R Sahih's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdurrauf R Sahih is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.