Adam Donald Strouth

Show Map
Show Image
225 N WALNUT ST, DOUGLASS, KS 67039
Address Date : (11/27/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dylan Andrew Stegman
Dylan Andrew Stegman
307 N. 4TH STREET, MARIENTHAL, KS 67863
Adam Donald Strouth
Dennis Allen Degraaff
Dennis Allen Degraaff
409 NW 3RD ST APT 403, ABILENE, KS 67410

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/21/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 175
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-PIERCED EARS-BOTH PIERCED
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-SKULL WITH COWBOY HAT
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-SKULL
  • tattoo-Hand, left-RING FINGER JEN
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-SKULLS
  • tattoo-Shoulder, left-COWBOY BOOT AND HORSE SHOE, ABBY, GRACE
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-CROSS, CANCER RIBBON
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-FLAG WITH IN GOD WE TRUST FULL SLEEVE
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-SKULL WITH RAVEN
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-STATUE OF LIBERTY
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-CLOCK
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-HOUR GLASS/ROSE
  • tattoo-Chest-EAGLE
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-WE THE PEOPLE; PARACHUTES;LIBERTY BELL
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-TRIBAL

Offenses

Offense Description : Possession of para w/intent to manufacture controlled substance
Conviction Date : 08/01/2014
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5709 (a)
County : Shawnee
Date Offense : 02/27/2014
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : TOPEKA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 3/9/2015
End of Registration : 8/1/2029
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

STROUTH, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Dylan Andrew Stegman
Dylan Andrew Stegman
307 N. 4TH STREET, MARIENTHAL, KS 67863
Adam Donald Strouth
Dennis Allen Degraaff
Dennis Allen Degraaff
409 NW 3RD ST APT 403, ABILENE, KS 67410

Currently Adam Donald Strouth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Donald Strouth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Donald Strouth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.