Adam Theodore Taylor

Show Map
Show Image
1134 SE 33RD ST, TOPEKA, KS 66605
Address Date : (01/07/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rene Israel Morgan
Rene Israel Morgan
LARNED CORRECTIONAL MENTAL HEALTH FACILITY, , KS 0
Adam Theodore Taylor
Frederick Wayne Carlton
Frederick Wayne Carlton
WICHITA WORK RELEASE FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/4/1972
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 6 IN
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-STAR
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-AD
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-ROSE
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-HEART
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-IN LOVING MEMORY
  • tattoo-Neck-JESSICA

Offenses

Offense Description : Distribute opiates, opium, narcotics or stimulant; Unknown quantity
Conviction Date : 06/20/2014
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5705 (a)(1)
County : Shawnee
Date Offense : 05/06/2014
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : TOPEKA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/21/2014
End of Registration : 6/20/2029
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

TAYLOR, ADAM
TAYLOR, ADAM T
TAYLOR, ADAM THEODORE
Nearby Offenders
Rene Israel Morgan
Rene Israel Morgan
LARNED CORRECTIONAL MENTAL HEALTH FACILITY, , KS 0
Adam Theodore Taylor
Frederick Wayne Carlton
Frederick Wayne Carlton
WICHITA WORK RELEASE FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Adam Theodore Taylor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Theodore Taylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Theodore Taylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.