Aaron Richard Haig

Show Map
Show Image
1321 E EASTER ST, ANDOVER, KS 67002
Address Date : (12/26/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gerrell Everette Manning
Gerrell Everette Manning
377 PARAELLE AVE APT 107, KANSAS CITY, KS 66101
Aaron Richard Haig
Michael E Thurman
Michael E Thurman
WYANDOTTE COUNTY JAIL, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/1/1988
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 120
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Calf, right-
  • scar-Thigh, right-
  • scar-Hip, left-
  • scar-Chest-RIGHT SIDE
  • scar-Forearm, left-
  • scar-Abdomen-
  • scar-Hip, left-SCAR
  • scar-Thigh, left-SCAR
  • scar-Hand, left-SCAR
  • scar-PIERCED LEFT EAR-PIERCED
  • scar-Hand, right-SCAR
  • tattoo-Calf, right-CROSS

Offenses

Offense Description : Rape; offender 18 YOA or older, victim <14 YOA
Conviction Date : 12/13/2010
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3502 (a)(2)(1)
County : Sedgwick
Date Offense : 11/01/2009
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 13
City : WICHITA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 7/16/2014
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

HAIG, AARON
HAIG, AARON R
HAIG, AARON RICHARD

Vehicle Info

Year : 2017
Make : KiaMotorsCorp
Model : Soul
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : Green
Plate Number : 722LUK
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Gerrell Everette Manning
Gerrell Everette Manning
377 PARAELLE AVE APT 107, KANSAS CITY, KS 66101
Aaron Richard Haig
Michael E Thurman
Michael E Thurman
WYANDOTTE COUNTY JAIL, , KS 0

Currently Aaron Richard Haig could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Richard Haig's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Richard Haig is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.