Abram Jon Roth

Show Map
Show Image
2215 JACKSON ST, GREAT BEND, KS 67530
Address Date : (01/23/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Amado Gasca Jr
Amado Gasca Jr
5511 ROE BLVD, ROELAND PARK, KS 66205
Abram Jon Roth
Robert Warren Grobe III
Robert Warren Grobe III
730 ALLEN RD APT 151, MANHATTAN, KS 66502

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/3/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 190
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-GLASSES (PRESCRIPTION)-WIRE RIMMED
  • scar-Chest-2 INCH BITE MARK
  • scar-Abdomen-LARGE BURN
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-5 POINT CROWN, 2, 3, CROSS, 8 BALL, FACE
  • tattoo-Chest-HARLEY ENGINE
  • tattoo-Neck-ABRAHAM--IN HEBREW & YHWH
  • tattoo-Back-"AJR"
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-CALENDARS, PRISON, TOWER, SMOKER
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-SKULLS, CLOCK, BARB WIRE, FEMALES LANTERN

Offenses

Offense Description : Manufacturing controlled substance
Conviction Date : 09/10/2007
State : Kansas
Statute : 65 - 4159
County : Harvey
Date Offense : 08/18/2007
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : NEWTON
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 7/8/2014
End of Registration : 7/3/2029
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ROTH, ABRAM J
ROTH, ABRAM JON
ABRAMS, JONATHAN D

Vehicle Info

Year : 2017
Make : Ford
Model : Focus
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : Black
Plate Number : B003647
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Amado Gasca Jr
Amado Gasca Jr
5511 ROE BLVD, ROELAND PARK, KS 66205
Abram Jon Roth
Robert Warren Grobe III
Robert Warren Grobe III
730 ALLEN RD APT 151, MANHATTAN, KS 66502

Currently Abram Jon Roth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abram Jon Roth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abram Jon Roth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.