Aaron Timothy Mackey

Show Map
Show Image
1017 S MARKET ST, WICHITA, KS 67211
Address Date : (10/30/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Damon Lamor Liggens
Damon Lamor Liggens
LANSING CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron Timothy Mackey
Adrian Lamar Jones
Adrian Lamar Jones
NORTON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/27/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 5 IN
Weight : 230
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-BURN MARKS
  • scar-Arm, right (non-specific)-BURN MARKS
  • tattoo-Face (non-specific)-NON SPECIFIC UNDER RIGHT EYE
  • tattoo-Face (non-specific)-BELOW RIGHT EYE - TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated indecent liberties with a child
Conviction Date : 11/23/2010
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3504
County : Reno
Date Offense : 12/01/2007
Victim Sex : Male
Victim Age : 11
City : HUTCHINSON
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 6/27/2014
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

MACKEY, AARON T
MACKEY, AARON TIMOTHY
BIGMAC
MAC ATTACK
Nearby Offenders
Damon Lamor Liggens
Damon Lamor Liggens
LANSING CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron Timothy Mackey
Adrian Lamar Jones
Adrian Lamar Jones
NORTON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron Timothy Mackey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Timothy Mackey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Timothy Mackey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.