Aarron Lee Browder

Show Map
Show Image
306 W KELLY AVE, AUGUSTA, KS 67010
Address Date : (10/31/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brian Joseph West
Brian Joseph West
310 W 10TH ST, PITTSBURG, KS 66762
Aarron Lee Browder
Jimmie Shannon Turner Sr
Jimmie Shannon Turner Sr
2017 W 14TH AVE, WINFIELD, KS 67156

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/2/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Face (non-specific)-LEFT SIDE UNDER EYE
  • scar-Ear, right-PIERCING
  • scar-Ear, left-PIERCING
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-SAYING FROM A BOOK
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL SYMBOLS
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-TRIBAL SYMBOLS
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-'I HAVEN'T A NEED FOR THE DEVIL AND HELL...UNTIL I HAD EVIL TO WISH THERE'
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-CHINESE SYMBOL
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL, CHINESE SYMBOL

Offenses

Offense Description : Attempted aggravated indecent liberties w/ child; Intercourse w child 14<16 YOA
Conviction Date : 04/25/2014
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5506 (b)(1)
County : Butler
Date Offense : 03/29/2013
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
City : EL DORADO
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 4/29/2014
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

BROWDER, AARRON LEE
BROWDER, ARRON

Vehicle Info

Year : 1996
Make : Buick
Model : Regal
Style : Sedan2Door
Color : BlueLight
Plate Number : 097JLS
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Brian Joseph West
Brian Joseph West
310 W 10TH ST, PITTSBURG, KS 66762
Aarron Lee Browder
Jimmie Shannon Turner Sr
Jimmie Shannon Turner Sr
2017 W 14TH AVE, WINFIELD, KS 67156

Currently Aarron Lee Browder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aarron Lee Browder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aarron Lee Browder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.