Aaron James Cassens

Show Map
Show Image
1341 S MERIDIAN AVE APT 15, VALLEY CENTER, KS 67147
Address Date : (11/30/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Johnnie Dean Mathenia
Johnnie Dean Mathenia
4009 E 22ND ST N, WICHITA, KS 67220
Aaron James Cassens
Bryan Clinton Wynne II
Bryan Clinton Wynne II
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Juvenile

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/18/1997
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 209
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Red or Auburn
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Hand, left-BACK SIDE- BURN MARK

Offenses

Offense Description : Attempted aggravated indecent liberties w child; Offender <18 fondle child <14
Conviction Date : 12/18/2013
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5506 (b3)(Ac)(2C)
County : Pawnee
Date Offense : 09/15/2013
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
City : LARNED
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 12/23/2013
End of Registration : 1/1/2021
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

CASSENS, AARON
Nearby Offenders
Johnnie Dean Mathenia
Johnnie Dean Mathenia
4009 E 22ND ST N, WICHITA, KS 67220
Aaron James Cassens
Bryan Clinton Wynne II
Bryan Clinton Wynne II
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron James Cassens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Cassens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Cassens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.