Aaron Dee Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
513 W COTTONWOOD, INDEPENDENCE, KS 67301
Address Date : (01/09/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jason Kincaid Shepard
Jason Kincaid Shepard
3501 SE LOSTINE RD, COLUMBUS, KS 66725
Aaron Dee Johnson
Michael Dean Lunsford
Michael Dean Lunsford
439 SE 33RD TER, TOPEKA, KS 66605

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/7/1981
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Finger(s), right hand-SCAR ON THUMB
  • scar-Face (non-specific)-UPPER FRONT TEETH - GOLD
  • scar-Hand, right-SCAR

Offenses

Offense Description : Cultivate/distribute/w/int opiates/opium/narc drug and certain stimulants
Conviction Date : 12/06/2012
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 36a05 (a)(1)
County : Montgomery
Date Offense : 02/20/2010
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : INDEPENDENCE
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/17/2013
End of Registration : 10/17/2028
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

JOHNSON, A J
JOHNSON, AARON DEWAYNE

Vehicle Info

Year : 1998
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram1500pickup
Style :
Color : Red
Plate Number : 60DAYTAG
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Jason Kincaid Shepard
Jason Kincaid Shepard
3501 SE LOSTINE RD, COLUMBUS, KS 66725
Aaron Dee Johnson
Michael Dean Lunsford
Michael Dean Lunsford
439 SE 33RD TER, TOPEKA, KS 66605

Currently Aaron Dee Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dee Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dee Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.