Adam Raul Anthony Pasillas

Show Map
Show Image
17710 NW 62ND ST, SAINT MARYS, KS 66536
Address Date : (12/19/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Louis Carver
Matthew Louis Carver
2550 SW RANDOLPH AVE, TOPEKA, KS 66611
Adam Raul Anthony Pasillas
Lori Ann Abbott
Lori Ann Abbott
3863 E CESSNA DR, WICHITA, KS 67210

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/16/1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 235
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL
  • tattoo-Chest-DAY OF THE DEAD CHEST PIECE
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-DAY OF THE DEAD SLEEVE
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-ROSARY
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-PASILLAS

Offenses

Offense Description : Attempted sexual exploit of child; Poss of visual depiction of a child <18
Conviction Date : 08/15/2013
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5510 (a)(2)
County : Pottawatomie
Date Offense : 12/23/2012
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 14
City : WESTMORELAND
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 8/15/2013
End of Registration : 8/15/2038
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

PASILLAS, ADAM RAUL ANTHONY

Vehicle Info

Year : 2010
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Traverse
Style : CarryAll
Color : Blue
Plate Number : 275HPE
Sate : KS

Year : 1996
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram1500pickup
Style : Pickup
Color : White
Plate Number : 993KVM
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Matthew Louis Carver
Matthew Louis Carver
2550 SW RANDOLPH AVE, TOPEKA, KS 66611
Adam Raul Anthony Pasillas
Lori Ann Abbott
Lori Ann Abbott
3863 E CESSNA DR, WICHITA, KS 67210

Currently Adam Raul Anthony Pasillas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Raul Anthony Pasillas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Raul Anthony Pasillas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.