Aaron Scott Decavele

Show Map
Show Image
1175 SW CLAY ST, TOPEKA, KS 66604
Address Date : (09/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Scott Decavele
Chardell Dawant Brockman
Chardell Dawant Brockman
737 WALNUT ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Non-Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/3/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 227
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-CROSS, FLAMES AND TRIBAL
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-REAPER WITH FLAMES

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated indecent liberties with a child
Conviction Date : 11/26/2001
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3504
County : Wyandotte
Date Offense : 09/01/1997
Victim Sex : Male
Victim Age : 9
City : KANSAS CITY
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 2/22/2013
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

DECAVELE, AARON S
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Scott Decavele
Chardell Dawant Brockman
Chardell Dawant Brockman
737 WALNUT ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048

Currently Aaron Scott Decavele could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Decavele's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Decavele is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.