Aarika Tashae Hawkins

Show Map
Show Image
606 E ATKINSON AVE, PITTSBURG, KS 66762
Address Date : (01/24/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Levander Jewerl Johnson
Levander Jewerl Johnson
426 S SUMMIT ST, ARKANSAS CITY, KS 67005
Aarika Tashae Hawkins
James Lavon Turner
James Lavon Turner
1732 W 24TH ST APT C33, LAWRENCE, KS 66046

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/2/1980
Gender : Female
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 230
Race : Black
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • scar-Leg, right (non-specific)-SCAR
  • scar-Arm, right (non-specific)-SCAR
  • scar-Leg, left (non-specific)-SCAR
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Description : Distribute opiates, opium, narcotics or stimulant; Unknown quantity
Conviction Date : 01/09/2013
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 5705 (a)(1)
County : Bourbon
Date Offense : 08/27/2012
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : FORT SCOTT
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 1/9/2013
End of Registration : 1/9/2028
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

AARIKA TASHER
HAWKINS, AARIKA TASHER
Nearby Offenders
Levander Jewerl Johnson
Levander Jewerl Johnson
426 S SUMMIT ST, ARKANSAS CITY, KS 67005
Aarika Tashae Hawkins
James Lavon Turner
James Lavon Turner
1732 W 24TH ST APT C33, LAWRENCE, KS 66046

Currently Aarika Tashae Hawkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aarika Tashae Hawkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aarika Tashae Hawkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.