Adam Wayne Fick

Show Map
Show Image
515 GROSS ST, MANHATTAN, KS 66502
Address Date : (11/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tyrone James Rose
Tyrone James Rose
1112 MIAMI ST, HIAWATHA, KS 66434
Adam Wayne Fick
Joshua John Pohlman
Joshua John Pohlman
824 W DAY ST, HERINGTON, KS 67449

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/17/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 155
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Forehead-2 INCH SCAR

Offenses

Offense Description : Rape; Sexual intercourse with a child <14 yoa
Conviction Date : 11/09/2001
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3502 (a)(2)
County : Riley
Date Offense : 01/01/2001
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 5
City : MANHATTAN
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 11/28/2012
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

FICK, ADAM W

Vehicle Info

Year : 1999
Make : Toyota
Model : Camry
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : Brown
Plate Number : 288EBT
Sate : KS

Year : 2007
Make : Honda
Model : Accord
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : Gray
Plate Number : 903FLS
Sate : KS

Year : 2007
Make : Ford
Model : Focus
Style : Sedan4Door
Color : Gray
Plate Number : 289EBT
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Tyrone James Rose
Tyrone James Rose
1112 MIAMI ST, HIAWATHA, KS 66434
Adam Wayne Fick
Joshua John Pohlman
Joshua John Pohlman
824 W DAY ST, HERINGTON, KS 67449

Currently Adam Wayne Fick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Wayne Fick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Wayne Fick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.