Abdula Mohammed Al-sharieh

Show Map
Show Image
120 E 1ST ST N APT 7K, WICHITA, KS 67202
Address Date : (12/14/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jessica Dawn Hogan
Jessica Dawn Hogan
1943 LOCUST RD, FORT SCOTT, KS 66701
Abdula Mohammed Al-sharieh
Amanda Linnae Nelson
Amanda Linnae Nelson
1004 MERRILY CIR, SALINA, KS 67401

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/26/1991
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 200
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense Description : Criminal sodomy; W/child >14 <16 yoa
Conviction Date : 07/26/2012
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3505 (a)(2)
County : Sedgwick
Date Offense : 04/22/2011
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
City : WICHITA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 7/26/2012
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

AL-SHARIEH, ABDUL MOHAMMED
AL-SHARIEH, ABDULA MOHAMMED

Vehicle Info

Year : 2006
Make : Mitsubishi
Model :
Style :
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 737HFN
Sate : KS

Year : 2010
Make : Honda
Model : CIVDelSol
Style :
Color : Gray
Plate Number : 435EDX
Sate : KS

Year : 2014
Make : Hyundai
Model : Elantra
Style :
Color : Blue
Plate Number : 478JGC
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Jessica Dawn Hogan
Jessica Dawn Hogan
1943 LOCUST RD, FORT SCOTT, KS 66701
Abdula Mohammed Al-sharieh
Amanda Linnae Nelson
Amanda Linnae Nelson
1004 MERRILY CIR, SALINA, KS 67401

Currently Abdula Mohammed Al-sharieh could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdula Mohammed Al-sharieh's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdula Mohammed Al-sharieh is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.