Aaron E Guinn

Show Map
Show Image
5111 S MERIDIAN AVE APT 199, WICHITA, KS 67217
Address Date : (01/16/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Francisco A Foy
Francisco A Foy
ELLSWORTH CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron E Guinn
Amoneo M Gutierrez
Amoneo M Gutierrez
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Violent
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/9/1981
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 195
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Back-
  • scar-Back-LOWER BACK - 2 INCH SURGICAL SCAR
  • scar-Ear, right-PIERCED
  • scar-Ear, left-PIERCED TWICE
  • scar-Leg, right (non-specific)-2 INCH
  • scar-Chest-2 INCH
  • tattoo-Cheek, left-PITBULL
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-LOYALTY IS ROYALTY
  • tattoo-Chest-100% PURE BRED
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-BULLDOG
  • tattoo-Back-GARGOYLE
  • tattoo-Leg, left (non-specific)-BUTTERFLY
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND POEM
  • tattoo-Shoulder (non-specific)-RED LIPS
  • tattoo-Abdomen-4 LEAF CLOVER
  • tattoo-Leg, right (non-specific)-HAPPY HOME
  • tattoo-Hand, right-3 DOTS
  • tattoo-Hand, left-AG
  • tattoo-Calf, right-HAPPY TIMES SAD TIMES 2 SKULLS
  • tattoo-Calf, left-BUTTERFLY JAIL BARS
  • tattoo-Chest-100% PUREBRED WHITE BOY 4 LEAF CLOVER
  • tattoo-Chest-PITBULL
  • tattoo-Shoulder, right-CROSS W/ "LOYALTY IS ROYALTY"
  • tattoo-Forearm, left-THE LORD REPLIED WRITING
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-DOG SUCKA FREE

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated assault with deadly weapon
Conviction Date : 11/30/2011
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3410 (a)
County : Sedgwick
Date Offense : 07/15/2010
Victim Sex : Female
City : WICHITA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 7/17/2012
End of Registration : 7/15/2028
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

GUINN, AARON E
GUINN, AARON EUGENE

Vehicle Info

Year : 2009
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Tahoe
Style :
Color : White
Plate Number : B903518
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Francisco A Foy
Francisco A Foy
ELLSWORTH CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0
Aaron E Guinn
Amoneo M Gutierrez
Amoneo M Gutierrez
HUTCHINSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron E Guinn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron E Guinn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron E Guinn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.