Adam Dale Vineyard

Show Map
Show Image
612 W 3RD TER, WELLSVILLE, KS 66092
Address Date : (11/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Esmie Kay Tseng
Esmie Kay Tseng
5405 LINDEN ST, ROELAND PARK, KS 66205
Adam Dale Vineyard
Robert Lee Glover
Robert Lee Glover
1314 CHEROKEE ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/11/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 295
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Neck-
  • tattoo-Neck-2 RED LIGHTENING BOLTS
  • tattoo-Calf, left-SLEEVE
  • tattoo-Abdomen-STRIPPER
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-BARCODE
  • tattoo-Abdomen-"VINEYARD"
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-FLAMES
  • tattoo-Hand, left-"AV" TEARS
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-DEMON HEAD
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-BARBWIRE
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-"ADV"
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-SPIDER WEBS & SKULLS

Offenses

Offense Description : STATUTORY RAPE IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 05/04/2001
State : Missouri
Statute : 566.034
County : GREENE
Date Offense : 06/01/2000
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
City : SPRINGFIELD
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 5/24/2012
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

VINEYARD, ADAM D
HARRIS, RONNIE

Vehicle Info

Year : 2015
Make : KiaMotorsCorp
Model : Sportagesportutility
Style : CarryAll
Color : BlueDark
Plate Number : 650FKH
Sate : KS

Year : 2018
Make : KiaMotorsCorp
Model : Soul
Style : Hatchback4Door
Color : Red
Plate Number : 083HND
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Esmie Kay Tseng
Esmie Kay Tseng
5405 LINDEN ST, ROELAND PARK, KS 66205
Adam Dale Vineyard
Robert Lee Glover
Robert Lee Glover
1314 CHEROKEE ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048

Currently Adam Dale Vineyard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Dale Vineyard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Dale Vineyard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.