Adam Jay Deeley

Show Map
Show Image
1493 HWY 40 APT RM 19, LAWRENCE, KS 66044
Address Date : (11/07/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
William J Crowley Jr
William J Crowley Jr
920 N MAIN ST, MCPHERSON, KS 67460
Adam Jay Deeley
Christina Lynn Huffman
Christina Lynn Huffman
1309 E WOODLAND AVE, SALINA, KS 67401

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/7/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 200
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Abdomen-3, 1-2 INCH SCARS
  • scar-Chest-2 INCH SCAR ON LEFT BREAST
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Description : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT 1ST DEGREE PERSON UNDER 13
Conviction Date : 10/08/2004
State : Michigan
Statute : 750.520B1A
County : OAKLAND
Date Offense : 08/10/2004
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 8
City : PONTIAC
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 5/10/2012
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

DEELER
DEELER1
Nearby Offenders
William J Crowley Jr
William J Crowley Jr
920 N MAIN ST, MCPHERSON, KS 67460
Adam Jay Deeley
Christina Lynn Huffman
Christina Lynn Huffman
1309 E WOODLAND AVE, SALINA, KS 67401

Currently Adam Jay Deeley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Jay Deeley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Jay Deeley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.