Aaron Royce Spain

Show Map
Show Image
1611 9TH AVE, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048
Address Date : (01/18/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Scott Smith
Gordon Scott Smith
403 W 9TH ST APT 18, COFFEYVILLE, KS 67337
Aaron Royce Spain
Trae Labre Taylor
Trae Labre Taylor
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/31/1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 150
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Wrist, right-SCAR
  • scar-Wrist, left-
  • scar-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-SCARS: LFT EYEBROW, RT WRIST, RT ELBOW, RT BIBEP, LFT HAND
  • scar-Elbow, right-
  • scar-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • scar-Hand, left-
  • scar-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-SCAR
  • scar-Arm, right upper-SCAR
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-ON BACK ARM - "5150"/INFINITY BUBBA

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated criminal sodomy; offender <18 YOA, victim <14 YOA
Conviction Date : 08/20/2008
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3506 (a)(1)(2)
County : Wyandotte
Date Offense : 04/01/2008
Victim Sex : Male
Victim Age : 7
City : KANSAS CITY
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/26/2011
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

SPAIN, AARON
SPAIN, AARON R
LAIRD, AARON ROYCE

Vehicle Info

Year : 1992
Make : Acura
Model : Legend
Style : Hardtop4Door
Color : CreamIvory
Plate Number : 538KNT
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Gordon Scott Smith
Gordon Scott Smith
403 W 9TH ST APT 18, COFFEYVILLE, KS 67337
Aaron Royce Spain
Trae Labre Taylor
Trae Labre Taylor
EL DORADO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron Royce Spain could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Royce Spain's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Royce Spain is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.