Adam Franklin Yancey

Show Map
Show Image
543 S 4TH ST, SALINA, KS 67401
Address Date : (11/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sean Christopher Smith
Sean Christopher Smith
505 W 7TH APT 5, CONCORDIA, KS 66901
Adam Franklin Yancey
John Michael Mishler
John Michael Mishler
620 N GRANT ST, CHANUTE, KS 66720

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Violent

Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/1/1986

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 200

Race : White

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-CONTACT LENSES-CORRECTIVE LENSES
  • scar-GLASSES (PRESCRIPTION)-CORRECTIVE LENSES
  • tattoo-Ankle, right-DEMON SKULL WITH "SMA"
  • tattoo-Forearm, right-CLOWN WITH "BAD TIMES"
  • tattoo-Shoulder, left-HEART WITH DEVIL HORNS AND TAIL
  • tattoo-Back-TRIBAL DEMON
  • tattoo-Calf, right-FLAMING SKULL

Offenses

Offense Description : Aggravated battery; Reckless, great bodily harm

Conviction Date : 10/14/2010

State : Kansas

Statute : 21 - 3414 (a)(2)(A)

County : Saline

Date Offense : 06/19/2010

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : ;

City : SALINA

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 1/27/2011

End of Registration : 10/14/2025

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ADAMYANCEY2011
ADAMYANCY2011
MEADOWS, DANIEL FRANKLIN

Vehicle Info

Year : 1980
Make : Chevrolet
Model :
Style : Pickup
Color : Tan
Plate Number : 475KSY
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Sean Christopher Smith
Sean Christopher Smith
505 W 7TH APT 5, CONCORDIA, KS 66901
Adam Franklin Yancey
John Michael Mishler
John Michael Mishler
620 N GRANT ST, CHANUTE, KS 66720

Currently Adam Franklin Yancey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Franklin Yancey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Franklin Yancey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.