Abby Christine Lopez

Show Map
Show Image
14317 HADLEY ST, OVERLAND PARK, KS 66223
Address Date : (11/28/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Ray Thomas Jr
William Ray Thomas Jr
301 N ASH ST, WICHITA, KS 67214
Abby Christine Lopez
Kenneth Lee Mahoney II
Kenneth Lee Mahoney II
3770 SW PARK SOUTH CT APT 307, TOPEKA, KS 66609

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : 25 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/28/1987
Gender : Female
Height : 5 FT 4 IN
Weight : 145
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Hip, right-HEART
  • tattoo-Foot, right-"WALK BY FAITH, NOT BY SITE"
  • tattoo-Foot, left-"WALK BY FAITH, NOT BY SITE"

Offenses

Offense Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL RELATIONS
Conviction Date : 08/06/2010
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3520
County : Bourbon
Date Offense : 11/03/2009
Victim Sex : Male
Victim Age : 16
City : FORT SCOTT
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 11/2/2010
End of Registration : 8/6/2035
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

CAMPBELL, ABBY
KRAMER, ABBY
CAMPBELL, ABBY CHRISTINE
KRAMER, ABBY CHRISTINE
LOPEZ, ABBY CHRISTINE
KRAMER

Vehicle Info

Year : 2014
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Style : CarryAll
Color : Gray
Plate Number : 317KMH
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
William Ray Thomas Jr
William Ray Thomas Jr
301 N ASH ST, WICHITA, KS 67214
Abby Christine Lopez
Kenneth Lee Mahoney II
Kenneth Lee Mahoney II
3770 SW PARK SOUTH CT APT 307, TOPEKA, KS 66609

Currently Abby Christine Lopez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abby Christine Lopez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abby Christine Lopez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.