Adam Hilton Barkley

Show Map
Show Image
8424 ROBINSON ST, OVERLAND PARK, KS 66212
Address Date : (11/07/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jessica Danielle Miller
Jessica Danielle Miller
1109 S LAFAYETTE, CHANUTE, KS 66720
Adam Hilton Barkley
Roger Barnhill
Roger Barnhill
4133 W 19TH ST N, WICHITA, KS 67212

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/15/1977
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 180
Race : Unknown
Ethnicity : H
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars & Tattoos:
  • tattoo-Arm, left, upper-DRAGON
  • tattoo-Arm, right, upper-DRAGON & SUN

Offenses

Offense Description : CARNAL KNOWLEDGE OF A CHILD
Conviction Date : 02/24/1999
State : Virginia
Statute : 55 - 5555
Date Offense : 04/01/1998
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : FAIRFAX
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/27/2010
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

MIAMI1916

Vehicle Info

Year : 2005
Make : Infiniti
Model : G35
Style : Sedan2Door
Color : SilverAluminum
Plate Number : 664HKN
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Jessica Danielle Miller
Jessica Danielle Miller
1109 S LAFAYETTE, CHANUTE, KS 66720
Adam Hilton Barkley
Roger Barnhill
Roger Barnhill
4133 W 19TH ST N, WICHITA, KS 67212

Currently Adam Hilton Barkley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Hilton Barkley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Hilton Barkley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.