Aaron Donta Alberty

Show Map
Show Image
925 ESSEX CT, LAWRENCE, KS 66049
Address Date : (12/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Anthony Christinat
Kevin Anthony Christinat
301 E BROADWAY AVE, AUGUSTA, KS 67010
Aaron Donta Alberty
Cealia Earlene Coleman
Cealia Earlene Coleman
1205 SW POLK ST APT 1B, TOPEKA, KS 66612

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance ? : Compliant

Offender Type ? : Drug

Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/2/1981

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 195

Race : Black

Ethnicity ? : N

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Forearm, left-SCAR LEFT FOREARM 5" SCAR
  • scar-Back-SCAR BACK

Offenses

Offense Description : UNLAWFUL SALE OR DISTRIBUTION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE

Conviction Date : 07/02/2008

State : Kansas

Statute : 65 - 4161 (A)

County : Wyandotte

Date Offense : 12/06/2007

Victim Sex : Not Applicable

Victim Age : ;

City : KANSAS CITY

Country : United States of America (USA)


Registration Details

Registered Since : 9/9/2010

End of Registration : 9/9/2025

Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

ALBERTY, AARON DONTA
ALBERTY, AARON DONTAE
RED
RED, RED
ALBERERTY, RED BONE
ALBERTY, RED BONE
ALBERTY, REDBONE
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Anthony Christinat
Kevin Anthony Christinat
301 E BROADWAY AVE, AUGUSTA, KS 67010
Aaron Donta Alberty
Cealia Earlene Coleman
Cealia Earlene Coleman
1205 SW POLK ST APT 1B, TOPEKA, KS 66612

Currently Aaron Donta Alberty could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Donta Alberty's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Donta Alberty is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.