Aaron Paul Lehman

Show Map
Show Image
709 E 4TH ST, OTTAWA, KS 66067
Address Date : (11/27/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Geard Kaus
Andrew Geard Kaus
807 N WASHINGTON ST, ELLIS, KS 67637
Aaron Paul Lehman
Robert Aaron Settlemyer
Robert Aaron Settlemyer
325 1ST ST, NEW STRAWN, KS 66839

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Sex
Duration of Registration : Lifetime

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/8/1989
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 250
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense Description : AGGRAVATED INDECENT SOLICITATION OF CHILD; <14 TO COMMIT/SUBMIT TO SEX ACT
Conviction Date : 09/14/2009
State : Kansas
Statute : 21 - 3511 (A)
County : Allen
Date Offense : 08/01/2008
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 13
City : IOLA
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 10/22/2009
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

LEHMAN, AARON
LEHMAN, AARON P
LEHMAN, AARON PAUL

Vehicle Info

Year : 2007
Make : Pontiac
Model : GrandPrix
Style : Hardtop4Door
Color : Red
Plate Number : 528KSW
Sate : KS

Nearby Offenders
Andrew Geard Kaus
Andrew Geard Kaus
807 N WASHINGTON ST, ELLIS, KS 67637
Aaron Paul Lehman
Robert Aaron Settlemyer
Robert Aaron Settlemyer
325 1ST ST, NEW STRAWN, KS 66839

Currently Aaron Paul Lehman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Paul Lehman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Paul Lehman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.