Aaron R Mumma

Show Map
Show Image
1220 E SKINNER ST, WICHITA, KS 67211
Address Date : (12/10/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ricky Alan Engberg
Ricky Alan Engberg
736 HANCOCK ST, SALINA, KS 67401
Aaron R Mumma
Mercedes D Williams
Mercedes D Williams
ELLSWORTH CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Important Offender Data

Reporting Compliance : Compliant
Offender Type : Drug
Duration of Registration : 15 Years

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/21/1989
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 159
Race : White
Ethnicity : N
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars & Tattoos:
  • scar-Wrist, left-SCAR
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-
  • tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-MEMORIAL
  • tattoo-Chest-SMILE NOW CRY LATER
  • tattoo-Back-KRIJIN
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-ROSE ABOVE A HEART WITH "SYDNEY" AND "WENDY"
  • tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-ROSE ABOVE A HEART WITH
  • tattoo-Wrist, left-TATTOO
  • tattoo-Shoulder (non-specific)-KRIJIN ACROSS SHOULDER BLADE

Offenses

Offense Description : UNLAWFUL SALE OR DISTRIBUTION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Conviction Date : 07/13/2009
State : Kansas
Statute : 65 - 4161
County : Butler
Date Offense : 07/13/2009
Victim Sex : Not Applicable
City : EL DORADO
Country : United States of America (USA)

Registration Details

Registered Since : 8/26/2009
End of Registration : 7/13/2024
Collected From : Kansas State Registry

Alias

MUMMA, AARON
MUMMA, AARON R
Nearby Offenders
Ricky Alan Engberg
Ricky Alan Engberg
736 HANCOCK ST, SALINA, KS 67401
Aaron R Mumma
Mercedes D Williams
Mercedes D Williams
ELLSWORTH CORRECTIONAL FACILITY, , KS 0

Currently Aaron R Mumma could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron R Mumma's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron R Mumma is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.