Abishai C Price

Show Map
Show Image
516 N LEXINGTON AVE, KEWANEE, IL 61443
Nearby Offenders
Carrie Ann Lawson
Carrie Ann Lawson
100 PHEASANT RUN Apt. 133, WASHINGTON, IL 61571
Abishai C Price
Christopher James Dixon
Christopher James Dixon
601 W LINCOLN AVE Apt. LOT 6, PONTIAC, IL 61764

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/25/1978
Sex : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 215
Race : B

Offenses

Crimes : FAILURE TO REPORT CHANGE OF ADDRESS
Conviction Location : Henry
Victim Age : 16
Age of Offense : 21

Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

PRICE,SHAI
Nearby Offenders
Carrie Ann Lawson
Carrie Ann Lawson
100 PHEASANT RUN Apt. 133, WASHINGTON, IL 61571
Abishai C Price
Christopher James Dixon
Christopher James Dixon
601 W LINCOLN AVE Apt. LOT 6, PONTIAC, IL 61764

Currently Abishai C Price could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abishai C Price's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abishai C Price is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.