Aaron Craig

Show Map
Show Image
3323 W FLOURNOY ST Apt. 2, CHICAGO, IL 60624
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Craig

Important Offender Data

Offender Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/23/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 160

Race : B

Offenses

Crimes : VIOLATE SEX OFFENDER REGISTRATION

Conviction Location : Cook

Victim Age : 5

Age of Offense : 25


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

JOHNSON,JOHN
MORRIS,JOSEPH
Nearby Offenders

HMLS HOMELESS, ROCKFORD, IL 61101
Aaron Craig

Committed to Illinois Department of Human Services, , IL 0

Currently Aaron Craig could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Craig's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Craig is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.