Abraham Pedraza Lizama

716 7TH ST, GLENVIEW, IL 60026
Nearby Offenders
Abraham Pedraza Lizama

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/9/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 06"

Weight : 168

Race : U

Offenses

Crimes : CRIMINAL SEXUAL ABUSE/VICTIM CANT CONSENT

Conviction Location : Cook

Victim Age : 37

Age of Offense : 32


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

PADRAZA-LIZAMA,ABRAHAM
PADRAZA-LAZAMA,ABRAHAM
Nearby Offenders

1009 S ST LOUIS ST, SPARTA, IL 62286
Abraham Pedraza Lizama

Department of Corrections, , IL 0

Currently Abraham Pedraza Lizama could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Pedraza Lizama's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Pedraza Lizama is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.