Aaron W Becker

Show Map
Show Image
752 CHAUCER WAY, BUFFALO GROVE, IL 60089
Nearby Offenders
Aaron W Becker

Important Offender Data

Offender Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/7/1997

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 190

Race : W

Offenses

Crimes : CHILD PORNOGRAPHY/FILM/PHOTOS

Conviction Location : MO

Victim Age : 5

Age of Offense : 18


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

BECKER,AARON WILLIAM
Nearby Offenders

6648 W 19TH ST Apt. 3, BERWYN, IL 60402
Aaron W Becker

Out of State, , CA 0

Currently Aaron W Becker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron W Becker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron W Becker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.