Adam Joseph Pelletier

Show Map
Show Image
1565 S 4TH AVE, KANKAKEE, IL 60901
Nearby Offenders
Adam Joseph Pelletier

Important Offender Data

Offender Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/26/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 09"

Weight : 160

Race : W

Offenses

Crimes : AGGRAVATED CRIMINAL SEXUAL ABUSE/VICTIM 13-16

Conviction Location : Kankakee

Victim Age : 13

Age of Offense : 30


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

GIMPY,DJ STUDDA
Nearby Offenders

HMLS HOMELESS, MADISON, IL 62060
Adam Joseph Pelletier

108 S SECOND Apt. A, CISSNA PARK, IL 60924

Currently Adam Joseph Pelletier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Joseph Pelletier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Joseph Pelletier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.