Abdelhamid A Abdelnabi

Show Map
Show Image
8130 W 84TH ST Apt. 2W, JUSTICE, IL 60458
Nearby Offenders
Abdelhamid A Abdelnabi

Important Offender Data

Offender Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/3/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 07"

Weight : 184

Race : A

Offenses

Crimes : AGGRAVATED CRIMINAL SEXUAL ABUSE

Conviction Location : Cook

Victim Age : 9

Age of Offense : 43


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

ABED,ABDELHAMID
Nearby Offenders

Department of Corrections, , IL 0
Abdelhamid A Abdelnabi

Department of Corrections, , IL 0

Currently Abdelhamid A Abdelnabi could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdelhamid A Abdelnabi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdelhamid A Abdelnabi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.