Aaron Chapman

Show Map
Show Image
742 N CHRISTIANA, CHICAGO, IL 60624
Nearby Offenders
Brian D Wade
Brian D Wade
Department of Corrections, , IL 0
Aaron Chapman
Jose Perez
Jose Perez
Department of Corrections, , IL 0

Important Offender Data

Offender Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/16/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 09"

Weight : 183

Race : B

Offenses

Crimes : AGGRAVATED CRIMINAL SEXUAL ABUSE

Conviction Location : Cook

Victim Age : 18

Age of Offense : 26


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

CHAPMAN,CEDRIC
Nearby Offenders
Brian D Wade
Brian D Wade
Department of Corrections, , IL 0
Aaron Chapman
Jose Perez
Jose Perez
Department of Corrections, , IL 0

Currently Aaron Chapman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Chapman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Chapman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.