Adam Sossoman

Show Map
Show Image
5333 S WINCHESTER AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60609
Nearby Offenders
Adam Sossoman

Important Offender Data

Offender Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/25/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 5. 07"

Weight : 170

Race : W

Offenses

Crimes : FAILURE TO REPORT A CHANGE OF ADDRESS/EMPLOYMENT

Conviction Location : Cook

Victim Age : 7

Age of Offense : 26


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

SOSSOMAN,ADAM S
Nearby Offenders

411 SHERIDAN Apt. B, BETHALTO, IL 62010
Adam Sossoman

5735 S PEORIA ST Apt. 2, CHICAGO, IL 60621

Currently Adam Sossoman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Sossoman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Sossoman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.