Aaron Hoard

Show Map
Show Image
5616 S RACINE AVE Apt. 1, CHICAGO, IL 60636
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Hoard

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/16/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 6. 03"

Weight : 225

Race : B

Offenses

Crimes : VIOLATE SEX OFFENDER REGISTRATION

Conviction Location : KS

Victim Age : 18

Age of Offense : 35


Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

HOARD,AARON M
Nearby Offenders

4529 S SAWYER AVE Apt. 1, CHICAGO, IL 60632
Aaron Hoard

1418 SALEM RD Apt. 6, MOUNT VERNON, IL 62864

Currently Aaron Hoard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Hoard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Hoard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.