Aaron Fleming

Show Map
Show Image
7322 S OAKLEY AVE Apt. HSE, CHICAGO, IL 60636
Nearby Offenders
Lorenzo Martin
Lorenzo Martin
Out of State, , MM 0
Aaron Fleming
Reggie Allan Hankins
Reggie Allan Hankins
14529 N 900 EAST ROAD, BLOOMINGTON, IL 61704

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/4/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 6. 02"
Weight : 185
Race : B

Offenses

Crimes : CRIMINAL SEXUAL ASSAULT/FORCE
Conviction Location : Cook
Victim Age : 16
Age of Offense : 26

Registration Details

Collected From : Illinois State Registry

Alias

FLEMING,AARON L
Nearby Offenders
Lorenzo Martin
Lorenzo Martin
Out of State, , MM 0
Aaron Fleming
Reggie Allan Hankins
Reggie Allan Hankins
14529 N 900 EAST ROAD, BLOOMINGTON, IL 61704

Currently Aaron Fleming could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Fleming's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Fleming is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.