Albert Henry Harris IV

Show Map
Show Image
706 N MAIN ST #18, MOSCOW, ID 83843
Nearby Offenders
Albert Henry Harris IV

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : NON COMP

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX31860

Weight : 155

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : CPC 288 (A) - LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH CHILD U/14

Date : 11-10-1986

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : SAN DIEGO CA


Registration Details

Last Registered : 12-19-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

ALVIN,X
BUTCH,X
HARRIS,ALBERT
HARRIS,ALBERT IV
HARRIS,ALBERT H
HARRIS,ALBERT H IV
HARRIS,ALBERT HENRY
HARRIS,ALVIN IV
HARRIS,ALVIN FOURTH
HARRIS,BUTCH
HARRIS,BUTCH HENRY IV
HARRIS,HENRY
HARRIS,HENRY IV
HARRIS,HENRY HENRY IV
HENRY,X
Nearby Offenders

647 3RD AVE E SPC 16, WENDELL, ID 83355
Albert Henry Harris IV

211 16TH AVE S #4, NAMPA, ID 83651

Currently Albert Henry Harris IV could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Henry Harris IV's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Henry Harris IV is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.