Albert Floyd Brundidge

Show Map
Show Image
5043 E RUBERRY RD, KING HILL, ID 83633
Nearby Offenders
Albert Floyd Brundidge

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX31716

Weight : 119

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : ORS 163 375 RAPE IN THE 1ST DEGREE

Date : 08-13-1991

Offense : 18-6101

Place of Conviction : MARION OR


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-07-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BRONDIDGE,ALBERT FLOYD
BRUNDIGE,ALBERT FLOYD
Nearby Offenders

312 S LINCOLN AVE 1/2, POCATELLO, ID 83204
Albert Floyd Brundidge

1600 ALBION AVE APT 7, BURLEY, ID 83318

Currently Albert Floyd Brundidge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Floyd Brundidge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Floyd Brundidge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.