Alfred Thomas Hughes

Show Map
Show Image
822 11TH AVE N, NAMPA, ID 83687
Nearby Offenders
Alfred Thomas Hughes

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX31533

Weight : 240

Race : BLACK

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : BATTERY W/INTENT TO COMMIT A RAPE

Date : 03-04-1998

Offense : 18-911

Place of Conviction : MINIDOKA ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-08-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

HUGES,THOMAS
HUGHES,ALFRED
HUGHES,ALFRED T
Nearby Offenders

248 2ND AVE W RM 210, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
Alfred Thomas Hughes

2911 OAKHAVEN CIR, AMMON, ID 83406

Currently Alfred Thomas Hughes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Thomas Hughes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Thomas Hughes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.