Aaron Keith Altes

Show Map
Show Image
312 ADAMS ST, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Keith Altes

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX31363

Weight : 190

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : LEWD CONDUCT WITH MINOR CHILD UNDER 16 YEARS

Date : 06-26-2000

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : TWIN FALLS CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-08-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

KEITH,SHADOW
Nearby Offenders

3315 POLE LINE RD 1, POCATELLO, ID 83201
Aaron Keith Altes

1125 W MARIE AVE 15 A, COEUR D ALENE, ID 83815

Currently Aaron Keith Altes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Keith Altes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Keith Altes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.