Adolfo Ascencio-bautista

Show Map
Show Image
3536 15TH ST, LEWISTON, ID 83501
Nearby Offenders
Adolfo Ascencio-bautista

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX31248

Weight : 160

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS

Date : 05-25-2011

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : NEZ PERCE ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-14-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

ASCENCIO,ADOLFO
ASCENCIO,ADOLFO BAUTISTA
ASCENCIO-BAUTIST,ADALFO
ASCENCIO-BAUTISTA,ADOLFO NMN
ASCENCIO-BAUTISTA,CARLOS
BAUTISTA,ADOLFO
BAUTISTA-ASCENCIO,ADOLFO
BAUTISTA-ASCENCIO,CARLOS
Nearby Offenders

2110 N LIBERTY ST, BOISE, ID 83704
Adolfo Ascencio-bautista

2455 PINE AVE, PAYETTE, ID 83661

Currently Adolfo Ascencio-bautista could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adolfo Ascencio-bautista's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adolfo Ascencio-bautista is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.