Allen S Phillips

Show Map
Show Image
2515 APPLESIDE BLVD 9, CLARKSTON, WA 99403
Nearby Offenders
Bo James Furgason
Bo James Furgason
163 E ELVA ST, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402
Allen S Phillips
Eric Leroy Olson
Eric Leroy Olson
1150 N ARTHUR AVE, POCATELLO, ID 83204

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06-16-1976
Sex : MALE
Height : 5'10"
Weight : 215
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : RCW 9A 44 083 CHILD MOLESTATION IN THE 1ST DEGREE
Date : 02-25-2008
Offense : 18-1508
Place of Conviction : ASOTIN WA

Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-07-2019
Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

PHILLIPS,ALLEN SHAWN
Nearby Offenders
Bo James Furgason
Bo James Furgason
163 E ELVA ST, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402
Allen S Phillips
Eric Leroy Olson
Eric Leroy Olson
1150 N ARTHUR AVE, POCATELLO, ID 83204

Currently Allen S Phillips could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen S Phillips's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen S Phillips is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.