Alexandro H Maldonado

Show Map
Show Image
516 S 6TH AVE UNIT 4, CALDWELL, ID 83605
Nearby Offenders
Alexandro H Maldonado

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX31082

Weight : 185

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY OF A MINOR AGE 16/17

Date : 10-15-2010

Offense : 18-1508A

Place of Conviction : ADA ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 03-08-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MALDANADO,ALEJANDRO
MALDONADO,ALEJANDRO HUERTO
MALDONADO,ALEX H
MALDONADO,ALEXANDRO HUERTO
Nearby Offenders

470 RIGBY LAKE DR 15, RIGBY, ID 83442
Alexandro H Maldonado

236 9TH AVE E, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301

Currently Alexandro H Maldonado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexandro H Maldonado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexandro H Maldonado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.